Fall '19

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Neonate--New Life

12:00AM - 2:00AM

Bone Zone

12:00AM - 1:00AM

The Suicide Watch

10:00PM - 1:00AM

It's Not A Phase

&

Mojito Night

12:00AM - 2:00AM

The Bassrocs Show

&

Rickshaw Radio

12:00AM - 2:00AM

Raise the Dead

12:00AM - 2:00AM

The Art of Sound

1:00AM - 2:00AM

The Impulse

2:00AM - 4:00AM

Mirrored Walls

2:00AM - 4:00AM

Funky Insomnia

2:00AM - 4:00AM

Baby Hours

&

Juiceboxxx

2:00AM - 4:00AM

Music for Instruments

2:00AM - 4:00AM

Scorpio Placement

&

The Loko Hour

4:00AM - 6:00AM

Desk Manners

4:00AM - 6:00AM

The Hip-Hop Truck Stop

4:00AM - 6:00AM

gas, play, dip

4:00AM - 6:00AM

The Axis

&

Transcendence

4:00AM - 6:00AM

Spliff in the Stairwell

4:00AM - 6:00AM

Laundry Day

4:00AM - 6:00AM

Soul Story Radio

6:00AM - 8:00AM

What're The Odds?

&

Berlin Zoo

6:00AM - 8:00AM

To Surf with Love

6:00AM - 8:00AM

Buried Alive in the Blues

6:00AM - 9:00AM

In Focus/Perspective

8:00AM - 10:00AM

This Week in Science

8:00AM - 9:30AM

The Big Three

8:00AM - 9:00AM

Radio Parallax

8:00AM - 9:00AM

In the Meantime

8:00AM - 9:00AM

NODIFIED

8:00AM - 9:00AM

Peace Talks Radio

9:00AM - 9:30AM

Indivisible Yolo

9:00AM - 9:30AM

How You Jewin'?

9:00AM - 9:30AM

Can't Think Straight

9:00AM - 9:30AM

Baked Alaska

9:30AM - 10:30AM

Spiraling in the Dark

9:30AM - 10:30AM

The Earworm's Garden

9:30AM - 10:30AM

SOFT

&

The Mood Organ

9:30AM - 10:30AM

Chop it Up

&

Touchy Feely

9:30AM - 10:30AM

Dead Man's Couch

10:30AM - 12:00PM

Madhouse

10:30AM - 12:00PM

Various 33 1/3

&

The Reclamation

10:30AM - 12:00PM

The Shrine

&

dear friend

10:30AM - 12:00PM

My Sister's Closet

&

wake up!!

10:30AM - 12:00PM

Democracy Now!

12:00PM - 1:00PM

Democracy Now!

12:00PM - 1:00PM

Democracy Now!

12:00PM - 1:00PM

Democracy Now!

12:00PM - 1:00PM

Democracy Now!

12:00PM - 1:00PM

Prog Rock Palace

12:00PM - 2:00PM

Radio Wadada

1:00PM - 3:00PM

Planet Rock

&

Mixed Fruit

1:00PM - 2:30PM

Cuore della Discoteca

1:00PM - 2:30PM

BoomStyle Radio

1:00PM - 2:30PM

Chaos Theory

&

Sin Tiempo Radio

2:00PM - 4:00PM

Cut The Groove

&

Rare Tempo

2:30PM - 4:30PM

Retro Freeform Radio

2:30PM - 4:30PM

Blue Moon, Red Stars

&

The Bazaar

2:30PM - 4:30PM

The Circumstance

&

Club 903

2:30PM - 4:30PM

UnAbbreviated Country

4:00PM - 6:00PM

Less Is More

&

my garden

4:30PM - 6:00PM

Informativo Pacifica

4:30PM - 5:00PM

The Local Limelight

4:30PM - 5:00PM

Abolition Radio

4:30PM - 5:00PM

Twining Vines

4:30PM - 5:00PM

Correveydile 90.3 FM

&

Local Dirt

5:00PM - 6:00PM

Office Hour

5:00PM - 6:00PM

Radio Informar

5:00PM - 6:00PM

The Smiles Show

5:00PM - 6:00PM

Ghost Town Radio

6:00PM - 8:00PM

The Cycle News Hour

6:00PM - 7:00PM

KDVS Radio Theater

6:00PM - 7:00PM

Impact Heaven

6:00PM - 8:00PM

currents

6:00PM - 8:00PM

Old Clown Road

&

Black Mass

7:00PM - 8:00PM

Aggie Talk

7:00PM - 9:00PM

The Front Porch Blues Show

8:00PM - 10:00PM

A Face For Radio

8:00PM - 10:00PM

Low Hanging Fruit

8:00PM - 10:00PM

1000 Points of Fright

8:00PM - 10:00PM

mahou shoujo

9:00PM - 10:00PM

Punk Playground

&

Joe Frank

10:00PM - 12:00AM

The Suicide Watch

10:00PM - 1:00AM

Geneva Dance Convention

10:00PM - 12:00AM

The Disconcert

10:00PM - 12:00AM

Live in Studio A

11:00PM - 12:00AM

Sunday

Neonate--New Life

12:00AM - 2:00AM

Scorpio Placement

&

The Loko Hour

4:00AM - 6:00AM

In Focus/Perspective

8:00AM - 10:00AM

Radio Wadada

1:00PM - 3:00PM

Less Is More

&

my garden

4:30PM - 6:00PM

Ghost Town Radio

6:00PM - 8:00PM

The Front Porch Blues Show

8:00PM - 10:00PM

Punk Playground

&

Joe Frank

10:00PM - 12:00AM

Monday

Bone Zone

12:00AM - 1:00AM

Desk Manners

4:00AM - 6:00AM

Soul Story Radio

6:00AM - 8:00AM

This Week in Science

8:00AM - 9:30AM

Baked Alaska

9:30AM - 10:30AM

Dead Man's Couch

10:30AM - 12:00PM

Democracy Now!

12:00PM - 1:00PM

Cut The Groove

&

Rare Tempo

2:30PM - 4:30PM

Informativo Pacifica

4:30PM - 5:00PM

Correveydile 90.3 FM

&

Local Dirt

5:00PM - 6:00PM

The Cycle News Hour

6:00PM - 7:00PM

Old Clown Road

&

Black Mass

7:00PM - 8:00PM

A Face For Radio

8:00PM - 10:00PM

The Suicide Watch

10:00PM - 1:00AM

Tuesday

The Art of Sound

1:00AM - 2:00AM

The Impulse

2:00AM - 4:00AM

The Hip-Hop Truck Stop

4:00AM - 6:00AM

The Big Three

8:00AM - 9:00AM

Peace Talks Radio

9:00AM - 9:30AM

Spiraling in the Dark

9:30AM - 10:30AM

Madhouse

10:30AM - 12:00PM

Democracy Now!

12:00PM - 1:00PM

Office Hour

5:00PM - 6:00PM

KDVS Radio Theater

6:00PM - 7:00PM

Aggie Talk

7:00PM - 9:00PM

mahou shoujo

9:00PM - 10:00PM

Wednesday

It's Not A Phase

&

Mojito Night

12:00AM - 2:00AM

Mirrored Walls

2:00AM - 4:00AM

gas, play, dip

4:00AM - 6:00AM

What're The Odds?

&

Berlin Zoo

6:00AM - 8:00AM

Radio Parallax

8:00AM - 9:00AM

Indivisible Yolo

9:00AM - 9:30AM

The Earworm's Garden

9:30AM - 10:30AM

Various 33 1/3

&

The Reclamation

10:30AM - 12:00PM

Democracy Now!

12:00PM - 1:00PM

Planet Rock

&

Mixed Fruit

1:00PM - 2:30PM

Retro Freeform Radio

2:30PM - 4:30PM

The Local Limelight

4:30PM - 5:00PM

Thursday

Funky Insomnia

2:00AM - 4:00AM

The Axis

&

Transcendence

4:00AM - 6:00AM

In the Meantime

8:00AM - 9:00AM

How You Jewin'?

9:00AM - 9:30AM

SOFT

&

The Mood Organ

9:30AM - 10:30AM

The Shrine

&

dear friend

10:30AM - 12:00PM

Democracy Now!

12:00PM - 1:00PM

Cuore della Discoteca

1:00PM - 2:30PM

Blue Moon, Red Stars

&

The Bazaar

2:30PM - 4:30PM

Abolition Radio

4:30PM - 5:00PM

Radio Informar

5:00PM - 6:00PM

Impact Heaven

6:00PM - 8:00PM

Low Hanging Fruit

8:00PM - 10:00PM

Geneva Dance Convention

10:00PM - 12:00AM

Friday

The Bassrocs Show

&

Rickshaw Radio

12:00AM - 2:00AM

Baby Hours

&

Juiceboxxx

2:00AM - 4:00AM

Spliff in the Stairwell

4:00AM - 6:00AM

To Surf with Love

6:00AM - 8:00AM

NODIFIED

8:00AM - 9:00AM

Can't Think Straight

9:00AM - 9:30AM

Chop it Up

&

Touchy Feely

9:30AM - 10:30AM

My Sister's Closet

&

wake up!!

10:30AM - 12:00PM

Democracy Now!

12:00PM - 1:00PM

BoomStyle Radio

1:00PM - 2:30PM

The Circumstance

&

Club 903

2:30PM - 4:30PM

Twining Vines

4:30PM - 5:00PM

The Smiles Show

5:00PM - 6:00PM

currents

6:00PM - 8:00PM

1000 Points of Fright

8:00PM - 10:00PM

The Disconcert

10:00PM - 12:00AM

Saturday

Raise the Dead

12:00AM - 2:00AM

Music for Instruments

2:00AM - 4:00AM

Laundry Day

4:00AM - 6:00AM

Buried Alive in the Blues

6:00AM - 9:00AM

Prog Rock Palace

12:00PM - 2:00PM

Chaos Theory

&

Sin Tiempo Radio

2:00PM - 4:00PM

UnAbbreviated Country

4:00PM - 6:00PM

Live in Studio A

11:00PM - 12:00AM