Spring 19

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Neonate--New Life

12:00AM - 2:00AM

Blue Moon, Red Stars

12:00AM - 2:00AM

The Suicide Watch

10:00PM - 1:00AM

The Art of Sound

12:00AM - 2:00AM

The Trap Dungeon

12:00AM - 2:00AM

LO-LITE Chem Lab

12:00AM - 2:00AM

Raise the Dead

12:00AM - 2:00AM

Third Wheelin'

1:00AM - 2:00AM

My Sleepy Bedroom

2:00AM - 4:00AM

Agape

2:00AM - 4:00AM

Cycles of Existential Rhyme

2:00AM - 4:00AM

Like-Like

2:00AM - 4:00AM

Cinnamon Post Grunge

2:00AM - 4:00AM

Mixed Fruit

2:00AM - 4:00AM

Llamarada

&

Night Bus

2:00AM - 4:00AM

Fifteen Minutes of Shame

4:00AM - 6:00AM

Industry of Symphony

4:00AM - 6:00AM

New Show Who Dis?

4:00AM - 6:00AM

Caffeine Crash

4:00AM - 6:00AM

Vibes with Vandelay

4:00AM - 6:00AM

Low Hanging Fruit

4:00AM - 6:00AM

Clandestine Cocktail

4:00AM - 6:00AM

Elitism For The People

6:00AM - 7:00AM

Textural Tunes

6:00AM - 7:00AM

Carpet Talks

6:00AM - 7:00AM

Scatter!

&

Wow that's crazy

6:00AM - 7:00AM

To Surf With Love

6:00AM - 8:00AM

Buried Alive in the Blues

6:00AM - 9:00AM

What're The Odds?

7:00AM - 8:00AM

The Bonus Room

7:00AM - 8:00AM

Sin Tiempo Radio

7:00AM - 8:00AM

The Answering Machine

7:00AM - 8:00AM

In Focus/Perspective

8:00AM - 10:00AM

On the Ground

8:00AM - 9:00AM

In the Meantime

8:00AM - 9:00AM

This Week in Science

8:00AM - 9:30AM

The Big Three

8:00AM - 9:00AM

Radio Parallax

8:00AM - 9:00AM

Weekly VPS

9:00AM - 9:30AM

Indivisible Yolo

9:00AM - 9:30AM

How You Jewin'?

9:00AM - 9:30AM

Across the Aisle

9:00AM - 9:30AM

Hella Stew

9:30AM - 10:30AM

The Reclamation

9:30AM - 10:30AM

Fool's Hour

&

Soup on The Tracks

9:30AM - 10:30AM

Rustic Justice

9:30AM - 10:30AM

White Dragon Nursery

9:30AM - 10:30AM

Apartment 5

10:30AM - 12:00PM

Tough Love

10:30AM - 12:00PM

Buphodese

10:30AM - 12:00PM

The Circumstance

10:30AM - 12:00PM

call ur mom

10:30AM - 12:00PM

Democracy Now!

12:00PM - 1:00PM

Democracy Now!

12:00PM - 1:00PM

Democracy Now!

12:00PM - 1:00PM

Democracy Now!

12:00PM - 1:00PM

Democracy Now!

12:00PM - 1:00PM

Prog Rock Palace

12:00PM - 2:00PM

Radio Wadada

1:00PM - 3:00PM

la buena onda

1:00PM - 2:30PM

Cuore della Discoteca

1:00PM - 2:30PM

Boom Style

1:00PM - 2:30PM

Constant Anxiety

2:00PM - 4:00PM

Cut The Groove

2:30PM - 4:30PM

Club 903

2:30PM - 4:30PM

Retro Freeform Radio

2:30PM - 4:30PM

Self-Service

&

Planet Rock

2:30PM - 4:30PM

Saved By The Beat

2:30PM - 4:30PM

Ghost Town Radio

3:00PM - 4:30PM

UnAbbreviated Country

4:00PM - 6:00PM

field trip

4:30PM - 6:00PM

Nap Time

4:30PM - 5:00PM

The Truth

4:30PM - 5:00PM

The Local Limelight

4:30PM - 5:00PM

Abolition Radio

4:30PM - 5:00PM

Love Affair on Air

4:30PM - 5:00PM

Correveydile 90.3 FM

&

Local Dirt

5:00PM - 6:00PM

Office Hour

5:00PM - 6:00PM

Radio Informar

5:00PM - 6:00PM

The Smiles Show

5:00PM - 6:00PM

The Cycle News Hour

6:00PM - 7:00PM

KDVS Radio Theater

6:00PM - 7:00PM

wild rumpus

&

Black Mass

6:00PM - 7:00PM

Impact Heaven

6:00PM - 8:00PM

Sub Zero

6:00PM - 8:00PM

The Mood Organ

7:00PM - 8:00PM

ember(ace)

7:00PM - 8:00PM

Aggie Talk

7:00PM - 9:00PM

The Front Porch Blues Show

8:00PM - 10:00PM

A Face For Radio

8:00PM - 10:00PM

Después del After

8:00PM - 10:00PM

1000 Points of Fright

8:00PM - 10:00PM

Evenings with The Cycle

8:00PM - 9:00PM

mahou shoujo

9:00PM - 10:00PM

The Radioactive Flesh

9:00PM - 10:00PM

Joe Frank

&

Punk Playground

10:00PM - 12:00AM

The Suicide Watch

10:00PM - 1:00AM

Isoelectric Point

10:00PM - 12:00AM

Geneva Dance Convention

10:00PM - 12:00AM

The Basement

10:00PM - 12:00AM

Kitchen Cauldron Show

10:00PM - 11:00PM

Live in Studio A

11:00PM - 12:00AM

Sunday

Neonate--New Life

12:00AM - 2:00AM

My Sleepy Bedroom

2:00AM - 4:00AM

Fifteen Minutes of Shame

4:00AM - 6:00AM

In Focus/Perspective

8:00AM - 10:00AM

Radio Wadada

1:00PM - 3:00PM

Ghost Town Radio

3:00PM - 4:30PM

field trip

4:30PM - 6:00PM

The Mood Organ

7:00PM - 8:00PM

The Front Porch Blues Show

8:00PM - 10:00PM

Joe Frank

&

Punk Playground

10:00PM - 12:00AM

Monday

Blue Moon, Red Stars

12:00AM - 2:00AM

Agape

2:00AM - 4:00AM

Industry of Symphony

4:00AM - 6:00AM

Elitism For The People

6:00AM - 7:00AM

What're The Odds?

7:00AM - 8:00AM

On the Ground

8:00AM - 9:00AM

Weekly VPS

9:00AM - 9:30AM

Hella Stew

9:30AM - 10:30AM

Apartment 5

10:30AM - 12:00PM

Democracy Now!

12:00PM - 1:00PM

Cut The Groove

2:30PM - 4:30PM

Nap Time

4:30PM - 5:00PM

Correveydile 90.3 FM

&

Local Dirt

5:00PM - 6:00PM

The Cycle News Hour

6:00PM - 7:00PM

ember(ace)

7:00PM - 8:00PM

A Face For Radio

8:00PM - 10:00PM

The Suicide Watch

10:00PM - 1:00AM

Tuesday

Third Wheelin'

1:00AM - 2:00AM

Cycles of Existential Rhyme

2:00AM - 4:00AM

New Show Who Dis?

4:00AM - 6:00AM

Textural Tunes

6:00AM - 7:00AM

The Bonus Room

7:00AM - 8:00AM

In the Meantime

8:00AM - 9:00AM

Indivisible Yolo

9:00AM - 9:30AM

The Reclamation

9:30AM - 10:30AM

Tough Love

10:30AM - 12:00PM

Democracy Now!

12:00PM - 1:00PM

Club 903

2:30PM - 4:30PM

The Truth

4:30PM - 5:00PM

Office Hour

5:00PM - 6:00PM

KDVS Radio Theater

6:00PM - 7:00PM

Aggie Talk

7:00PM - 9:00PM

mahou shoujo

9:00PM - 10:00PM

Wednesday

The Art of Sound

12:00AM - 2:00AM

Like-Like

2:00AM - 4:00AM

Caffeine Crash

4:00AM - 6:00AM

Carpet Talks

6:00AM - 7:00AM

Sin Tiempo Radio

7:00AM - 8:00AM

This Week in Science

8:00AM - 9:30AM

Fool's Hour

&

Soup on The Tracks

9:30AM - 10:30AM

Buphodese

10:30AM - 12:00PM

Democracy Now!

12:00PM - 1:00PM

la buena onda

1:00PM - 2:30PM

Retro Freeform Radio

2:30PM - 4:30PM

The Local Limelight

4:30PM - 5:00PM

wild rumpus

&

Black Mass

6:00PM - 7:00PM

Isoelectric Point

10:00PM - 12:00AM

Thursday

The Trap Dungeon

12:00AM - 2:00AM

Cinnamon Post Grunge

2:00AM - 4:00AM

Vibes with Vandelay

4:00AM - 6:00AM

Scatter!

&

Wow that's crazy

6:00AM - 7:00AM

The Answering Machine

7:00AM - 8:00AM

The Big Three

8:00AM - 9:00AM

How You Jewin'?

9:00AM - 9:30AM

Rustic Justice

9:30AM - 10:30AM

The Circumstance

10:30AM - 12:00PM

Democracy Now!

12:00PM - 1:00PM

Cuore della Discoteca

1:00PM - 2:30PM

Self-Service

&

Planet Rock

2:30PM - 4:30PM

Abolition Radio

4:30PM - 5:00PM

Radio Informar

5:00PM - 6:00PM

Impact Heaven

6:00PM - 8:00PM

Después del After

8:00PM - 10:00PM

Geneva Dance Convention

10:00PM - 12:00AM

Friday

LO-LITE Chem Lab

12:00AM - 2:00AM

Mixed Fruit

2:00AM - 4:00AM

Low Hanging Fruit

4:00AM - 6:00AM

To Surf With Love

6:00AM - 8:00AM

Radio Parallax

8:00AM - 9:00AM

Across the Aisle

9:00AM - 9:30AM

White Dragon Nursery

9:30AM - 10:30AM

call ur mom

10:30AM - 12:00PM

Democracy Now!

12:00PM - 1:00PM

Boom Style

1:00PM - 2:30PM

Saved By The Beat

2:30PM - 4:30PM

Love Affair on Air

4:30PM - 5:00PM

The Smiles Show

5:00PM - 6:00PM

Sub Zero

6:00PM - 8:00PM

1000 Points of Fright

8:00PM - 10:00PM

The Basement

10:00PM - 12:00AM

Saturday

Raise the Dead

12:00AM - 2:00AM

Llamarada

&

Night Bus

2:00AM - 4:00AM

Clandestine Cocktail

4:00AM - 6:00AM

Buried Alive in the Blues

6:00AM - 9:00AM

Prog Rock Palace

12:00PM - 2:00PM

Constant Anxiety

2:00PM - 4:00PM

UnAbbreviated Country

4:00PM - 6:00PM

Evenings with The Cycle

8:00PM - 9:00PM

The Radioactive Flesh

9:00PM - 10:00PM

Kitchen Cauldron Show

10:00PM - 11:00PM

Live in Studio A

11:00PM - 12:00AM