Spring 2022

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Fighting For a Future

12:00AM - 2:00AM

CHAOS LEVEL EGG

12:00AM - 2:00AM

The Energy Will Prevail

12:00AM - 2:00AM

Scouring of the Soundwaves

12:00AM - 2:00AM

and they were roommates

12:00AM - 2:00AM

DJ Killed the Video Star

12:00AM - 2:00AM

The Pharmacy

12:00AM - 1:00AM

Silence In The Library

1:00AM - 2:00AM

The Well

2:00AM - 4:00AM

Stink House

&

The Flation Station

2:00AM - 4:00AM

Am I In The Right Place?

4:00AM - 6:00AM

Shim Sham Show

4:00AM - 6:00AM

global worming

4:00AM - 6:00AM

General Admission

&

Getting Wifi

4:00AM - 6:00AM

Swimming Pool

4:00AM - 6:00AM

The Pink Whitneys

4:00AM - 6:00AM

Brain Drain

4:00AM - 6:00AM

Songs of Praise Gospel

6:00AM - 8:00AM

Cake Core

6:00AM - 8:00AM

Adult Diversion

6:00AM - 8:00AM

To Surf with Love

6:00AM - 8:00AM

Buried Alive in the Blues

6:00AM - 9:00AM

In Focus/Perspective

8:00AM - 10:00AM

Mortal Chamber

9:30AM - 10:30AM

Toontown

9:30AM - 10:30AM

Dead Man’s Couch

9:30AM - 10:30AM

Oranges in the Shower!!

9:30AM - 10:30AM

DNA

&

Slaw Bunnies

9:30AM - 10:30AM

Surf City

10:30AM - 12:00PM

Girl Stain

10:30AM - 12:00PM

El Jardín

&

The Hottie Show

10:30AM - 12:00PM

Café Amargo

&

good Natured

10:30AM - 12:00PM

Almonds 4 Dinner

&

Snack Time

10:30AM - 12:00PM

Prog Rock Palace

12:00PM - 2:00PM

Wax for your Wax

1:00PM - 4:00PM

Bay City

1:00PM - 2:00PM

SOURCE ENGINE SOUNDTRACKS

1:00PM - 2:00PM

Hiccup’s Hour

1:00PM - 2:00PM

Mythologies

1:00PM - 2:00PM

Frog Therapy

2:00PM - 3:00PM

Mood: Indigo

2:00PM - 3:00PM

Aisle 444

2:00PM - 3:00PM

The Hip-Hop Truck Stop

2:00PM - 3:00PM

heat lamp

&

Channel Ferg

2:00PM - 3:00PM

Fanged Noumena

3:00PM - 4:30PM

Late to the Party

3:00PM - 4:30PM

Dog Eat Dog Radio

&

Jazzy-ish

3:00PM - 4:30PM

GhostTown Radio

3:00PM - 4:30PM

Swimming With Bigfoot

4:00PM - 6:00PM

UnAbbreviated Country

4:00PM - 6:00PM

Laundry Day

6:00PM - 8:00PM

Camels in Rome

&

Eclectic Fusions

6:00PM - 8:00PM

Aggie Talk

6:00PM - 8:00PM

Después del After

6:00PM - 8:00PM

Babylon Club

6:00PM - 8:00PM

BoomStyle Radio

6:00PM - 8:00PM

The Front Porch Blues Show

8:00PM - 10:00PM

PMFM

8:00PM - 10:00PM

Impact Heaven

8:00PM - 10:00PM

Friday Night Metal Night

8:00PM - 10:00PM

The Radioactive Flesh

8:00PM - 10:00PM

Punk Playground

10:00PM - 12:00AM

The Art of Sound

10:00PM - 12:00AM

The Hip-Hop Truck Stop

10:00PM - 12:00AM

Geneva Dance Convention

10:00PM - 12:00AM

Massive Action Radio Show

10:00PM - 12:00AM

Live in Studio A

10:00PM - 12:00AM

Sunday

Fighting For a Future

12:00AM - 2:00AM

Am I In The Right Place?

4:00AM - 6:00AM

Songs of Praise Gospel

6:00AM - 8:00AM

In Focus/Perspective

8:00AM - 10:00AM

Wax for your Wax

1:00PM - 4:00PM

Swimming With Bigfoot

4:00PM - 6:00PM

Laundry Day

6:00PM - 8:00PM

The Front Porch Blues Show

8:00PM - 10:00PM

Punk Playground

10:00PM - 12:00AM

Monday

CHAOS LEVEL EGG

12:00AM - 2:00AM

Shim Sham Show

4:00AM - 6:00AM

Cake Core

6:00AM - 8:00AM

Mortal Chamber

9:30AM - 10:30AM

Surf City

10:30AM - 12:00PM

Bay City

1:00PM - 2:00PM

Frog Therapy

2:00PM - 3:00PM

Camels in Rome

&

Eclectic Fusions

6:00PM - 8:00PM

The Art of Sound

10:00PM - 12:00AM

Tuesday

The Energy Will Prevail

12:00AM - 2:00AM

global worming

4:00AM - 6:00AM

Toontown

9:30AM - 10:30AM

Girl Stain

10:30AM - 12:00PM

Mood: Indigo

2:00PM - 3:00PM

Fanged Noumena

3:00PM - 4:30PM

Aggie Talk

6:00PM - 8:00PM

Wednesday

Scouring of the Soundwaves

12:00AM - 2:00AM

General Admission

&

Getting Wifi

4:00AM - 6:00AM

Adult Diversion

6:00AM - 8:00AM

Dead Man’s Couch

9:30AM - 10:30AM

El Jardín

&

The Hottie Show

10:30AM - 12:00PM

SOURCE ENGINE SOUNDTRACKS

1:00PM - 2:00PM

Aisle 444

2:00PM - 3:00PM

Late to the Party

3:00PM - 4:30PM

Después del After

6:00PM - 8:00PM

PMFM

8:00PM - 10:00PM

The Hip-Hop Truck Stop

10:00PM - 12:00AM

Thursday

and they were roommates

12:00AM - 2:00AM

The Well

2:00AM - 4:00AM

Swimming Pool

4:00AM - 6:00AM

Oranges in the Shower!!

9:30AM - 10:30AM

Café Amargo

&

good Natured

10:30AM - 12:00PM

Hiccup’s Hour

1:00PM - 2:00PM

The Hip-Hop Truck Stop

2:00PM - 3:00PM

Dog Eat Dog Radio

&

Jazzy-ish

3:00PM - 4:30PM

Babylon Club

6:00PM - 8:00PM

Impact Heaven

8:00PM - 10:00PM

Geneva Dance Convention

10:00PM - 12:00AM

Friday

DJ Killed the Video Star

12:00AM - 2:00AM

Stink House

&

The Flation Station

2:00AM - 4:00AM

The Pink Whitneys

4:00AM - 6:00AM

To Surf with Love

6:00AM - 8:00AM

DNA

&

Slaw Bunnies

9:30AM - 10:30AM

Almonds 4 Dinner

&

Snack Time

10:30AM - 12:00PM

Mythologies

1:00PM - 2:00PM

heat lamp

&

Channel Ferg

2:00PM - 3:00PM

GhostTown Radio

3:00PM - 4:30PM

BoomStyle Radio

6:00PM - 8:00PM

Friday Night Metal Night

8:00PM - 10:00PM

Massive Action Radio Show

10:00PM - 12:00AM

Saturday

The Pharmacy

12:00AM - 1:00AM

Silence In The Library

1:00AM - 2:00AM

Brain Drain

4:00AM - 6:00AM

Buried Alive in the Blues

6:00AM - 9:00AM

Prog Rock Palace

12:00PM - 2:00PM

UnAbbreviated Country

4:00PM - 6:00PM

The Radioactive Flesh

8:00PM - 10:00PM

Live in Studio A

10:00PM - 12:00AM